mercoledì, Giugno 19, 2019

2018-2019 – Calendario Under 16 Femminile

Giornata 1
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
05/11/18 19.30 Nuova Pallavolo CB Pallavolo Agnone 3-0 25/10-25/09-25/13
08/11/18 16.30 Cus Molise Termoli Pallavolo 0-3 08/25-05/25-05/25
08/11/18 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Effe Sport Isernia 2-3 19/25-25/22-15/25-25/22-10/15
07/11/18 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Venafro Volley 3-2 25/21-14/25-25/16-19/25-18/16
Giornata 2
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
14/11/18 16.00 Termoli Pallavolo Nuova Pallavolo CB 3-0 25/16-25/14-25/20
15/11/18 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Us Pescolanciano 0-3 10/25-15/25-06/25
14/11/18 18.00 Effe Sport Isernia Cus Molise 3-0 25/06-25/04-25/08
19/11/18 19.00 Venafro Volley Pallavolo Isernia 3-0 25/19-25/14-25/13
Giornata 3
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
19/11/18 19.30 Nuova Pallavolo CB Effe Sport Isernia 0-3 23/25-21/25-22/25
22/11/18 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Termoli Pallavolo 0-3 10/25-09/25-13/25
22/11/18 16.30 Cus Molise Venafro Volley 0-3 10/25-07/25-03/25
21/11/18 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Pallavolo Isernia 3-0 25/15-25/20-26/24
Giornata 4
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
05/12/18 18.00 Venafro Volley Nuova Pallavolo CB 3-2 25/27-25/20-23/25-15/10
28/11/18 18.00 Effe Sport Isernia Pallavolo Agnone 3-0 25/13-25/14-25/17
28/11/18 16.00 Termoli Pallavolo Us Pescolanciano 3-0 25/17-25/12-25/22
29/11/18 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Cus Molise 3-0 25/08-25/15-25/09
Giornata 5
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
03/12/18 19.30 Nuova Pallavolo CB Pallavolo Isernia 3-1 25/17-17/25-25/15-25/21
06/12/18 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Venafro Volley 0-3 19/25-11/25-08/25
05/12/18 16.00 Termoli Pallavolo Effe Sport Isernia 2-3 25/27-25/18-20/25-09/15
06/12/18 16.30 Cus Molise Us Pescolanciano 0-3 08/25-10/25-10/25
Giornata 6
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
13/12/18 16.30 Cus Molise Nuova Pallavolo CB 0-3 05/25-06/25-10/25
13/12/18 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Pallavolo Agnone 3-0 25/10-25/07-25/19
12/12/18 19.00 Venafro Volley Termoli Pallavolo 3-2 25/18-24/26-19/25-15/12
12/12/18 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Effe Sport Isernia 3-1 18/25-26/24-25/22-25/22
Giornata 7
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
17/12/18 18.00 Nuova Pallavolo CB Us Pescolanciano 3-0 25/18-25/21-25/22
20/12/18 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Cus Molise 3-0 25/16-25/23-25/18
19/12/18 16.00 Termoli Pallavolo Pallavolo Isernia 3-0 25/10-25/14-26/24
19/12/18 18.00 Effe Sport Isernia Venafro Volley 3-1 25/21-18/25-25/19-25/22
Giornata 8
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
10/01/19 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Nuova Pallavolo CB 0-3 12/25-11/25-05/25
18/01/19 16.30 Termoli Pallavolo Cus Molise 3-0 25/16-25/13-25/18
08/01/19 19.00 Effe Sport Isernia Pallavolo Isernia 3-0 25/12-25/16-25/14
25/01/19 19.00 Venafro Volley Us Pescolanciano 0-3 19/25-24/26-22/25
Giornata 9
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
11/02/19 19.30 Nuova Pallavolo CB Termoli Pallavolo 3-2 25/18-26/28-25/23-19/25-15/09
09/01/19 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Pallavolo Agnone 3-0 25/04-25/08-25/07
10/01/19 16.30 Cus Molise Effe Sport Isernia 0-3 08/25-15/25-07/25
10/01/19 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Venafro Volley 2-3 12/25-15/25-27/25-25/20-13/15
Giornata 10
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
16/01/19 18.00 Effe Sport Isernia Nuova Pallavolo CB 3-1 23/25-25/16-25/18-25/20
16/01/19 16.00 Termoli Pallavolo Pallavolo Agnone 3-0 25/17-25/13-25/07
16/01/19 19.00 Venafro Volley Cus Molise 3-0 25/10-25-11-25/03
17/01/19 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Us Pescolanciano 2-3 25/19-15/25-10/25-25/16-09/15
Giornata 11
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
21/01/19 19.30 Nuova Pallavolo CB Venafro Volley 3-1 25/14-25/21-10/25-25/09
24/01/19 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Effe Sport Isernia 0-3 10/25-15/25-10/25
23/01/19 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Termoli Pallavolo 3-1 25/21-26/24-24/26-25/22
24/01/19 16.30 Cus Molise Pallavolo Isernia 0-3 20/25-12/25-14/25
Giornata 12
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
31/01/19 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Nuova Pallavolo CB 1-3 12/25-18/25-25/23-17/25
30/01/19 19.00 Venafro Volley Pallavolo Agnone 3-0 25/07-25/06-25/13
30/01/19 18.00 Effe Sport Isernia Termoli Pallavolo 3-0 25/20-25/14-25/14
30/01/19 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Cus Molise 3-0 25/07-25/16-25/13
Giornata 13
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
04/02/19 19.30 Nuova Pallavolo CB Cus Molise 3-0 25/10-25/00-25/04
07/02/19 18.45 Pallavolo Agnone Pallavolo Isernia 0-3 12/25-15/25-19/25
06/02/19 16.00 Termoli Pallavolo Venafro Volley 1-3 17/25-25/22-17/25-21/25
06/02/19 18.00 Effe Sport Isernia Us Pescolanciano 3-1 25/22-19/25-25/23-25/20
Giornata 14
Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris. Parziali
13/02/19 18.30 Us Pescolanciano Nuova Pallavolo CB 3-2 25/14-17/25-25/18-18/25-15/07
14/02/19 16.30 Cus Molise Pallavolo Agnone 0-3 23/25-20/25-17/25
14/02/19 18.00 Pallavolo Isernia Termoli Pallavolo 3-0 25/00-25/00-25/00
13/02/19 19.00 Venafro Volley Effe Sport Isernia 3-1 25/21-21/25-27/25-25/23